Difference between revisions of "San d'ma Shadar Merits"
From Tar Valon Library
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Aleric Matsuhiro]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Aleric Matsuhiro]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Analiese Sinclaer]]||{{MM-S}}||||{{ | + | | [[Analiese Sinclaer]]||{{MM-S}}||||{{COM-S}}||||||{{STA-G}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Anigrel Tavadon]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||| | + | | [[Anigrel Tavadon]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||[[File:ATParticipationSilver50.png|Tournament Winners Merit]]|||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arn Oakenskye]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Arn Oakenskye]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[Camden Avery]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||||||||{{SPO-S}} | | [[Camden Avery]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||||||||{{SPO-S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Darian Coralis]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{ | + | | [[Darian Coralis]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{TRI-S}}||{{EPP-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{AMA-G}}{{GRP-G}}{{RST-G}}||{{STA-S}}||||{{CPW-G}}||{{MEN-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Doneavan al'Keavin]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{CH-G}}||{{TOU-S}}{{TRI-S}}||{{EPP-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||||{{STA-G}}|||||| | | [[Doneavan al'Keavin]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{CH-G}}||{{TOU-S}}{{TRI-S}}||{{EPP-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||||{{STA-G}}|||||| | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| [[Roland al'Kena]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Roland al'Kena]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Sean al'Dragoran]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{CH-G}}||{{EXS-S}}{{COM-S}}{{ATT-S}}||{{MCA-S}}{{EPP-S}}||{{AMA-G}}{{GRP-G}}{{ALC-G}}||{{STA-G}}{{ADM-S}}|||||| | + | | [[Sean al'Dragoran]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{CH-G}}||[[File:ATParticipationSilver50.png|Tournament Winners Merit]]{{EXS-S}}{{COM-S}}{{ATT-S}}||{{MCA-S}}{{EPP-S}}||{{AMA-G}}{{GRP-G}}{{ALC-G}}||{{STA-G}}{{ADM-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soronhen Ciryaher]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{COM-S}}{{ATT-S}}||{{MCA-S}}||{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-S}}|||||| | | [[Soronhen Ciryaher]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{COM-S}}{{ATT-S}}||{{MCA-S}}||{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
Revision as of 06:13, 26 March 2020
Merit Badges earned by San d'ma Shadar as of April 14, 2019.
Tower Name | Membership | Events Leadership | Events Participation | Online Spirit | Wild Card | Administrative Service | Pro Bono | Publishers | Raising the Next Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcyon Devrix | |||||||||
Aleric Matsuhiro | |||||||||
Analiese Sinclaer | |||||||||
Anigrel Tavadon | |||||||||
Arn Oakenskye | |||||||||
Atreyu Silverstar | |||||||||
Azi al'Thone | |||||||||
Bakure Mazayed | |||||||||
Caerwyn Jolan | |||||||||
Camden Avery | |||||||||
Darian Coralis | |||||||||
Doneavan al'Keavin | |||||||||
Ecarion Da'vriyn | |||||||||
Esteban Diego | |||||||||
Giles Ru'Orden | |||||||||
Jas'yn Al'Dragoran | |||||||||
Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn | |||||||||
James Davion | |||||||||
Jax Devenshore | |||||||||
Jayrik Thaurturion | |||||||||
John al'Ramin | |||||||||
Kaldam Luciere | |||||||||
Ky Alduranai | |||||||||
Locus Sarania | |||||||||
Mac al'Bannon | |||||||||
Mazarin Ashinar | |||||||||
Miliham Rastoubel | |||||||||
Nethanel al'Tere | |||||||||
Pol Rohanson | |||||||||
Robertus Cain | |||||||||
Roland al'Kena | |||||||||
Sean al'Dragoran | |||||||||
Soronhen Ciryaher | |||||||||
Soryn Vandalheart | |||||||||
Sothalis Braevin | |||||||||
Tenedos Therwene | |||||||||
Ty al'Djinn | |||||||||
Willam Cambrae |