Difference between revisions of "San d'ma Shadar Merits"
From Tar Valon Library
Tallan Daar (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[Merit Badges]] earned by {{SDS2}} as of April | + | [[Merit Badges]] earned by {{SDS2}} as of April 7, [[2020]]. |
{|class ="wikitable sortable" border="1" | {|class ="wikitable sortable" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Aleric Matsuhiro]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Aleric Matsuhiro]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Analiese Sinclaer]]||{{MM-S}}||||{{COM-S}}||||||{{STA-G}}|||||| | + | | [[Analiese Sinclaer]]||{{MM-S}}{{SM-S}}||||{{COM-S}}||||||{{STA-G}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anigrel Tavadon]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||[[File:ATParticipationSilver50.png|Tournament Winners Merit]]|||||||||||| | | [[Anigrel Tavadon]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||[[File:ATParticipationSilver50.png|Tournament Winners Merit]]|||||||||||| | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[Esteban Diego]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{ATT-S}}||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | | [[Esteban Diego]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{ATT-S}}||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Giles Ru'Orden]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Giles Ru'Orden]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{ATT-S}}|||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jas'yn Al'Dragoran]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Jas'yn Al'Dragoran]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| [[Kaldam Luciere]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | | [[Kaldam Luciere]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Ky Alduranai]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Ky Alduranai]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Locus Sarania]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{EPP-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | | [[Locus Sarania]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{EPP-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| [[Tenedos Therwene]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Tenedos Therwene]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Ty al'Djinn]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||{{LE-G}}||{{AMC-G}}[[File:ATParticipationSilver50.png|Tournament Winners Merit]]{{COM-S}}||||{{KEA-G}}||{{STA-G}}{{STA-G}}[[image:Group Service Merit 50.png|Group Service Merit]]||{{PBI-G}}|||| | + | | [[Ty al'Djinn]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||{{LE-G}}||{{AMC-G}}[[File:ATParticipationSilver50.png|Tournament Winners Merit]]{{COM-S}}||||{{KEA-G}}{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-G}}{{STA-G}}[[image:Group Service Merit 50.png|Group Service Merit]]||{{PBI-G}}|||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Willam Cambrae]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{TRI-S}}{{TOU-S}}{{COM-S}}{{ATT-G}}||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{GRP-G}}{{ALC-G}}{{AMA-G}}||{{STA-G}}{{STA-G}}{{ADM-S}}||||||{{SPO-S}} | | [[Willam Cambrae]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{TRI-S}}{{TOU-S}}{{COM-S}}{{ATT-G}}||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{GRP-G}}{{ALC-G}}{{AMA-G}}||{{STA-G}}{{STA-G}}{{ADM-S}}||||||{{SPO-S}} |
Revision as of 02:08, 7 April 2020
Merit Badges earned by San d'ma Shadar as of April 7, 2020.
Tower Name | Membership | Events Leadership | Events Participation | Online Spirit | Wild Card | Administrative Service | Pro Bono | Publishers | Raising the Next Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcyon Devrix | |||||||||
Aleric Matsuhiro | |||||||||
Analiese Sinclaer | |||||||||
Anigrel Tavadon | |||||||||
Arn Oakenskye | |||||||||
Atreyu Silverstar | |||||||||
Azi al'Thone | |||||||||
Bakure Mazayed | |||||||||
Caerwyn Jolan | |||||||||
Camden Avery | |||||||||
Darian Coralis | |||||||||
Doneavan al'Keavin | |||||||||
Ecarion Da'vriyn | |||||||||
Esteban Diego | |||||||||
Giles Ru'Orden | |||||||||
Jas'yn Al'Dragoran | |||||||||
Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn | |||||||||
James Davion | |||||||||
Jax Devenshore | |||||||||
Jayrik Thaurturion | |||||||||
John al'Ramin | |||||||||
Kaldam Luciere | |||||||||
Ky Alduranai | |||||||||
Locus Sarania | |||||||||
Mac al'Bannon | |||||||||
Mazarin Ashinar | |||||||||
Miliham Rastoubel | |||||||||
Nethanel al'Tere | |||||||||
Pol Rohanson | |||||||||
Robertus Cain | |||||||||
Roland al'Kena | |||||||||
Sean al'Dragoran | |||||||||
Soronhen Ciryaher | |||||||||
Soryn Vandalheart | |||||||||
Sothalis Braevin | |||||||||
Tenedos Therwene | |||||||||
Ty al'Djinn | |||||||||
Willam Cambrae |