Difference between revisions of "San d'ma Shadar Merits"
From Tar Valon Library
(Created page with 'Merit Badges earned by {{SDS2}} as at 4 January 2013 {| border="2" |- !Tower Name !width="105" |Membership !width="105" |Events Leadership !width="105" |Events Particip…') |
m |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Arn Oakenskye]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Arn Oakenskye]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Atreyu Silverstar]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||{{LL-S}}||{{TRI-S}}{{TOU-S}}{{COM-S}}||{{EPP-S}}||||{{STA-S}}||{{PRO-G}}||{{EDT-G}}|| | + | | [[Atreyu Silverstar]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||{{LL-S}}||{{TRI-S}}{{TOU-S}}<br>{{COM-S}}||{{EPP-S}}||||{{STA-S}}||{{PRO-G}}||{{EDT-G}}|| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | {{Azi}}||{{MM-S}}||||||{{EPP-S}}{{EPP-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{KEA-G}}||||{{PRO-S}}|||| | + | | {{Azi}}||{{MM-S}}||||||{{EPP-S}}{{EPP-S}}<br>{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}<br>{{MCA-S}}||{{KEA-G}}||||{{PRO-S}}|||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bakure Mazayed]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Bakure Mazayed]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Caerwyn Jolan]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||||||||{{AMA-G}}{{GLO-G}}{{RST-G}}||{{STA-S}}|||||| | + | | [[Caerwyn Jolan]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||||||||{{AMA-G}}{{GLO-G}}<br>{{RST-G}}||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Camden Avery]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Camden Avery]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Darian Coralis]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{EPP-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{AMA-G}}{{GRP-G}}{{RST-G}}||{{STA-S}}||||{{CPW-G}}|| | + | | [[Darian Coralis]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{EPP-S}}{{MCA-S}}<br>{{MCA-S}}||{{AMA-G}}{{GRP-G}}<br>{{RST-G}}||{{STA-S}}||||{{CPW-G}}|| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Doneavan al'Keavin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{CH-G}}||{{TOU-S}}{{COM-S}}||{{EPP-S}}{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | | [[Doneavan al'Keavin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{CH-G}}||{{TOU-S}}{{COM-S}}||{{EPP-S}}{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| [[Roland al'Kena]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Roland al'Kena]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Sean al'Dragoran]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{EXS-S}}{{COM-S}}{{ATT-S}}||||{{AMA-G}}||{{STA-G}}|||||| | + | | [[Sean al'Dragoran]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{EXS-S}}{{COM-S}}<br>{{ATT-S}}||||{{AMA-G}}||{{STA-G}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soronhen Ciryaher]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||||{{COM-S}}{{ATT-S}}||{{MCA-S}}||{{GRP-G}}|||||||| | | [[Soronhen Ciryaher]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||||{{COM-S}}{{ATT-S}}||{{MCA-S}}||{{GRP-G}}|||||||| | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| [[Tenedos Therwene]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Tenedos Therwene]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Willam Cambrae]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{TRI-S}}{{TOU-S}}{{COM-S}}{{ATT-S}}||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-G}}{{ADM-S}}|||||| | + | | [[Willam Cambrae]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{TRI-S}}{{TOU-S}}<br>{{COM-S}}{{ATT-S}}||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-G}}{{ADM-S}}|||||| |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:San d'ma Shadar Community]] | [[Category:San d'ma Shadar Community]] |
Revision as of 17:35, 3 February 2013
Merit Badges earned by San d'ma Shadar as at 4 January 2013
Tower Name | Membership | Events Leadership | Events Participation | Online Spirit | Wild Card | Administrative Service | Pro Bono | Publishers | Raising the Next Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anigrel Tavadon | |||||||||
Arn Oakenskye | |||||||||
Atreyu Silverstar | |||||||||
Azi al'Thone | |||||||||
Bakure Mazayed | |||||||||
Caerwyn Jolan | |||||||||
Camden Avery | |||||||||
Darian Coralis | |||||||||
Doneavan al'Keavin | |||||||||
Ecarion Da'vriyn | |||||||||
Esteban Diego | |||||||||
Giles Ru'Orden | |||||||||
Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn | |||||||||
James Davion | |||||||||
Jax Devenshore | |||||||||
Jayrik Thaurturion | |||||||||
Jeffan Caliarthan | |||||||||
John al'Ramin | |||||||||
Kaede Alduranai | |||||||||
Locus Sarania | |||||||||
Mac al'Bannon | |||||||||
Mazarin Ashinar | |||||||||
Miliham Rastoubel | |||||||||
Pol Rohanson | |||||||||
Robertus Cain | |||||||||
Roland al'Kena | |||||||||
Sean al'Dragoran | |||||||||
Soronhen Ciryaher | |||||||||
Sothalis Braevin | |||||||||
Stephen Lightheart | |||||||||
Tenedos Therwene | |||||||||
Willam Cambrae |